• A Honor Roll

    3rd Quarter A Honor Roll

    Grade 7

    Ian Beyers

    Grade 8

    Emma Beyers

    Sophomores

    Ashley Blocker
    Caitlyn Lehr

    Juniors

    Patricia Sanchez
    Brayden Weisser

    Seniors

    Cody Lunders
    Jessica Malsam
    Kipp Mohr
    Trisha Schmidt
    Kristi Schurr
    Dylan Weisser
    Jaydra Wipf

    B Honor Roll

    3rd Quarter B Honor Roll

    Grade 7

    Cole Bukaske
    Ember Geist
    Maria Ulmer

    Grade 8

    Trevor Beyers
    Hope Hoerner
    Shane Lee
    Belle Lunders
    Colton Mohr

    Freshmen

    Austin Faw
    Kaden Hix
    Charity Lee
    Jackson Sauer

    Sophomores

    Madison Crawford

    Juniors

    Lezlie Hauck
    Kendra Hinz
    Micayla Kellar
    Grant Malsam
    Aaron Schaible

    Seniors

    Uriel Duran
    Logan Hinz
    Noah Wiedrich


    2nd Quarter A Honor Roll

    Grade 7

    Ian Beyers

    Grade 8

    Emma Beyers
    Trevor Beyers

    Sophomores

    Madison Crawford

    Juniors

    Lezlie Hauck
    Kendra Hinz

    Seniors

    Cody Lunders
    Jessica Malsam
    Trisha Schmidt
    Jaydra Wipf

    2nd Quarter B Honor Roll

    Grade 7

    Ember Geist
    Conner Preszler

    Grade 8

    Claire Beyers
    Colton Mohr

    Freshmen

    Austin Faw

    Sophomores

    Ashley Blocker
    Caitlyn Lehr

    Juniors

    Ibbecke Francksen
    Micayla Kellar
    Grant Malsam
    Patricia Sanchez
    Aaron Schaible
    Braden Weisser

    Seniors

    Kipp Mohr
    Kristi Schurr
    Dylan Weisser


    1st Quarter A Honor Roll

    Grade 8

    Claire Beyers
    Emma Beyers
    Trevor Beyers

    Juniors

    Lezlie Hauck
    Kendra Hinz
    Patricia Sanchez
    Braden Weisser

    Seniors

    Cody Lunders
    Jessica Malsam
    Trisha Schmidt
    Kristi Schurr
    Dylan Weisser
    Jaydra Wipf

    1st Quarter B Honor Roll

    Grade 7

    Ian Beyers
    Ember Geist
    Conner Preszler

    Grade 8

    Hope Hoerner
    Colton Mohr

    Freshmen

    Austin Faw
    Charity Lee
    Brianna Moen
    Jackson Sauer

    Sophomores

    Ashley Blocker
    Madison Crawford
    Caitlyn Lehr

    Juniors

    Ibbecke Francksen
    Micayla Kellar
    Grant Malsam
    Mason Preszler
    Aaron Schaible

    Seniors

    Kipp Mohr